Campeonato Provincial Sub 10

 

Valdepeñas, 11, 18 y 25 de Marzo 2007

 

Ronda nº 5

Nº Nombre                                Total  Result   Nombre                              Total

 1 INFANTE GONZALO, Nerea (14)           [4]       :     OLMEDO JIMENEZ, Jorge (27)          [4]  
 2 GALLEGO ADRIAN, Pablo (9)             [3]       :     MALAGUILLA RUIZ, Alberto (19)       [3.5]
 3 GUTIERREZ TRUJILLO, Felicidad (13)    [3]       :     NAVARRO QUEVEDO, Sergio (26)        [3]  
 4 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, Alberto (32)     [3]       :     LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Gabriel (16)         [3]  
 5 RUIZ DE LEON MERLO, Esther (34)       [3]       :     DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, Jose Francisco (7) [2.5]
 6 MORENO GOMEZ, Angel (24)              [2.5]     :     LOSA ORDOÑEZ, Juan Jose (18)        [2]  
 7 ALBEROLA BERMEJO, Daniel (1)          [2]       :     PEÑASCO GALLEGO, Rodrigo (29)       [2]  
 8 CALZADO FERNANDEZ, Jose Luis (5)      [2]       :     RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, Alfonso (33)     [2]  
 9 LOPEZ TEMPRANO, Carlos (17)           [2]       :     RUIZ MORALES, Mª Nieves (35)        [2]  
10 MARCOS ALBERCA LIZCANO, Fernando (20) [2]       :     SANCHEZ GOMEZ, Lourdes (37)         [2]  
11 MARTINEZ SERNA, Arturo (21)           [2]       :     RUIZ RUIZ, Carlos (36)              [2]  
12 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, Agustin (25)             [1]       :     BERZOSA MONTERO, Guillermo (2)      [1]  
13 CASTILLO VALVERDE, Alvaro (6)         [1]       :     RIVERO ALBERCA, Andres (30)         [1]  
14 GARCIA CRUZ, Alvaro (10)              [1]       :     OLMO BAUTISTA, Diego (28)           [1]  
15 ROJAS ALCALDE, Manuel (40)            [1]       :     LOPEZ ROMAN, Santiago (15)          [1]  
16 MARTINEZ SERRANO, Jose Ruben (22)     [.5]      :     CALZADO FERNANDEZ, Mª Pilar (4)     [0]  

Clasificación

Puesto Nombre                               Club             Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr. Wins

  1    OLMEDO JIMENEZ, Jorge                CDE Tomelloso    4         11.5  12.5  6.50   14.0    3
  2    INFANTE GONZALO, Nerea               CDB Ciudad Real  4         10.5  12.5  9.00   14.0    4
  3    MALAGUILLA RUIZ, Alberto             CDE Almagro      3.5       10.0  12.0  5.75   12.0    2
  4    GALLEGO ADRIAN, Pablo                CDE Los Molinos  3         12.0  13.0  5.00   12.0    3
  5    GUTIERREZ TRUJILLO, Felicidad        CDE Moral de CVA 3         11.5  12.5  6.00   12.0    3
  6    LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Gabriel               CDB Ciudad Real  3          9.5  10.5  5.00   11.0    3
  7    RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, Alberto         CDE Moral de CVA 3          9.5  10.5  4.00    9.0    3
  8    NAVARRO QUEVEDO, Sergio              CDE Tomelloso    3          9.0  11.0  6.00    9.0    3
  9    RUIZ DE LEON MERLO, Esther           CDE Los Molinos  3          7.0   8.0  4.00   10.0    3
  10   DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, Jose Francisco      CDE Moral de CVA 2.5       12.5  14.0  4.75    9.0    1
  11   MORENO GOMEZ, Angel                  CDE Almagro      2.5        8.5   8.5  3.00    8.5    2
  12   LOPEZ TEMPRANO, Carlos               CDE Tomelloso    2         12.0  13.5  5.00    9.0    2
  13   LOSA ORDOÑEZ, Juan Jose              CDE Tomelloso    2         10.5  12.0  4.00    9.0    2
  14   MARTINEZ SERNA, Arturo               CDE Tomelloso    2         10.5  11.5  3.00    8.0    2
  15   ALBEROLA BERMEJO, Daniel             CDB Ciudad Real  2          9.5  10.5  3.00    7.0    2
  16   RUIZ MORALES, Mª Nieves              CDE Almagro      2          9.5  10.0  0.50    7.0    1
  17   RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, Alfonso           CDE Moral de CVA 2          9.0  10.0  2.00    5.0    2
  18   MARCOS ALBERCA LIZCANO, Fernando     EDM Alcazar      2          8.5   9.5  3.00    7.0    2
  19   CALZADO FERNANDEZ, Jose Luis         CDE Moral de CVA 2          8.5   9.5  2.75    7.5    1
  20   SANCHEZ GOMEZ, Lourdes               CDE Moral de CVA 2          8.5   9.5  1.00    6.0    1
  21   RUIZ RUIZ, Carlos                    CDB Ciudad Real  2          8.0   8.5  1.50    5.0    2
  22   PEÑASCO GALLEGO, Rodrigo             CDE Los Molinos  2          7.5   7.5  1.00    5.0    2
  23   ROJAS ALCALDE, Manuel                CDE Los Molinos  1         10.0  11.0  0.00    3.0    0
  24   GARCIA CRUZ, Alvaro                  CDB Ciudad Real  1          9.5  10.0  0.50    5.0    1
  25   LOPEZ ROMAN, Santiago                CDE Tomelloso    1          9.0   9.5  1.00    3.0    1
  26   RIVERO ALBERCA, Andres               CDB Ciudad Real  1          8.5   8.5  0.00    5.0    1
  27   MUÑOZ GOMEZ, Agustin                 CDE Tomelloso    1          8.0   9.0  1.00    5.0    1
  28   OLMO BAUTISTA, Diego                 CDE Almagro      1          7.5   7.5  0.00    2.0    1
  29   CASTILLO VALVERDE, Alvaro            CDE Tomelloso    1          7.0   8.0  1.00    4.0    1
  30   BERZOSA MONTERO, Guillermo           CDE Tomelloso    1          6.0   6.5  1.25    3.0    0
  31   MOLINA ALCOLADO, Ernesto             CDE Los Molinos  1          5.5   7.0  0.00    3.0    0
  32   MARTINEZ SERRANO, Jose Ruben         CDE Tomelloso    0.5        5.5   5.5  0.50    1.0    0
  33   CALZADO FERNANDEZ, Mª Pilar          CDE Moral de CVA 0          7.0   7.5  0.00    0.0    0
  34   FERNANDEZ NUMANCIA, Francisco Javier CDE Los Molinos  0          3.5   3.5  0.00    0.0    0
  35   TESTON LAGUNA, Samuel                CDE Los Molinos  0          3.0   3.0  0.00    0.0    0
  36   BRET DE SILVATE, Alex                CDB Ciudad Real  0          2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0    0
       GONZALEZ LOPEZ, Pablo                CDE Los Molinos  0          2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0    0
       RODES PASTOR, Alvaro                 CDB Ciudad Real  0          2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0    0
  39   GOMEZ DIAZ, Jose Maria               CDB Ciudad Real  0          2.0   2.0  0.00    0.0    0
  40   ROSADO SECO, Gemma                   CDE Tomelloso    0          0.0   0.0  0.00    0.0    0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com