Campeonato Escolar de Ciudad Real - Ronda 6
Clasificación
Puesto Nombre Club Puntos M-Buch. Buch. Progr. Berg. Wins
1 LOPEZ QUEVEDO, Eduardo Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 6 24.0 25.0 21.0 25.50 6
2 ESPINOSA ARANDA, Angel CDE Ajedrez Almagro 6 20.5 23.0 21.0 21.50 6
3 MENCHEN BAOS, Agustin CDE Ajedrez Almagro 5 24.0 26.0 20.0 20.00 5
4 ROSADO SECO, Guillermo Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 5 22.0 25.0 20.0 19.00 5
5 MOTA TRUJILLO, Jose Mª CDE Ajedrez Moral de Calatrava 5 22.0 24.0 18.0 18.00 5
6 DONDARZA MARTIN, Sandra CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 5 22.0 23.0 19.0 18.00 5
7 TOLEDANO GARAYO, Gonzalo CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 5 21.0 24.0 19.0 19.00 5
8 RODES PASTOR, Eduardo CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 5 21.0 22.5 19.0 16.50 5
9 SANCHEZ CASAS, Hector CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 5 20.5 23.5 16.0 18.50 5
10 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, Jesus CDE Ajedrez Moral de Calatrava 5 20.0 21.5 17.0 14.00 5
11 PEDRAZA DORADO, Anibal EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 5 19.5 22.5 16.0 16.50 5
12 PEREZ LAZARO, Alberto Mariano EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 5 18.5 20.5 18.0 14.00 5
13 SALAS LLORET, Daniel EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 5 18.0 19.5 17.0 14.50 5
14 LUJAN TRENADO, Mario C.P. Tierno Galvan 5 15.0 16.5 15.0 8.50 4
15 FERNANDEZ CARABALLO, Alvaro CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 4 21.0 23.5 17.0 12.00 4
16 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, Juan Luis CDE Ajedrez Moral de Calatrava 4 20.5 23.5 15.0 11.00 4
17 PALACIOS HORNERO, Irene Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 4 20.0 23.0 14.5 14.25 3
18 INFANTE GONZALO, Noemi PMD Ciudad Real 4 20.0 22.0 17.0 10.50 4
19 MORALES GARCIA, Jose Manuel CDE Ajedrez Almagro 4 19.5 22.0 15.5 13.00 3
20 RUIZ DE LEÓN MERLO, Mª Jose CDE Los Molinos 4 19.5 21.5 16.0 10.00 4
21 NOVILLO MARTA, Jose Manuel Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 4 19.5 21.0 16.0 9.50 4
22 LOPEZ TEMPRANO, Clara Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 4 19.5 20.5 14.0 9.00 4
23 MARTIN MENCHERO, Ivan EDM de Bolaños 4 19.0 21.0 16.0 12.00 4
24 CALONGE MOLERO, Mario Club Ajedrez Criptana 4 18.5 21.0 14.0 11.50 4
25 MORALES GARCIA, Angela Maria CDE Ajedrez Almagro 4 18.5 19.5 18.0 8.50 4
26 QUEVEDO BUENO, Antonio AMPA Instituto Modesto Navarro 4 18.0 20.0 15.0 11.00 4
27 MARTIN IZQUIERDO, Eduardo CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 4 18.0 20.0 15.0 9.00 4
28 MORATALLA OLIVARES, Eduardo Club Ajedrez Criptana 4 18.0 20.0 14.0 10.00 4
29 GARCIA PEREZ, Dario CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 4 18.0 19.0 14.0 9.00 4
30 RINCON FERNANDEZ, Pedro Club Ajedrez Criptana 4 17.5 20.0 15.0 11.00 4
31 RUIZ MORALES, Jesus CDE Ajedrez Almagro 4 17.5 19.5 13.0 10.50 4
32 PEÑA ALCAIDE, Gema CDE Los Molinos 4 17.5 19.0 15.0 11.25 3
33 ZAMORA BEAMUD, Francisco Jose CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 4 17.5 19.0 14.0 8.50 4
34 PETER, David Jonathan Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 4 16.5 18.5 14.0 10.50 4
35 PIZARRO FERNANDEZ, Vicente CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 4 16.5 18.5 11.0 10.50 4
36 MARTINEZ SERNA, Francisco Adrian Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 4 16.5 18.0 12.0 7.50 4
37 MALAGUILLA RUIZ, Alberto CDE Ajedrez Almagro 4 16.0 16.5 11.0 9.00 4
38 ESPINOSA LOSA, Alfredo Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 4 14.5 15.5 12.0 9.00 4
39 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Ruben PMD Ciudad Real 4 13.0 14.5 12.0 7.50 4
40 NAVARRO QUEVEDO, Sergio Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 4 13.0 13.5 12.0 8.00 4
41 ALVAREZ SERRANO, Carlos CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 3.5 18.0 19.5 13.5 8.50 3
42 BARBERAN REQUENA, Carlos Javier EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 3.5 17.0 18.0 13.5 8.00 3
43 SANCHEZ GONGORA, Justino PMD Ciudad Real 3.5 16.0 17.0 11.0 7.75 3
44 ORTEGA MARTINEZ, Alberto PMD Ciudad Real 3.5 15.5 16.0 12.0 5.75 3
45 CUEVAS GIRON, Jose Angel EDM de Socuellamos 3.5 15.5 16.0 10.0 6.75 3
46 DEL AMO LEON, Jesus Salesianos Hermanos Garate 3 19.5 22.0 11.0 7.50 3
47 SANCHEZ GARCIA, Santiago C.P. Tierno Galvan 3 19.5 21.5 13.0 10.00 3
48 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, Angel C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 3 19.0 21.5 13.0 9.50 3
49 DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, Jose Francisco C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 3 19.0 21.0 14.0 7.00 3
50 OLMEDO JIMENEZ, Jorge Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 3 19.0 21.0 10.0 8.50 3
51 RODES PASTOR, Iñaki CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 3 19.0 20.5 12.0 8.50 3
52 VELA ABENGOZAR, David Trinitarias 3 19.0 19.5 15.0 8.00 3
53 LOPEZ GOMEZ, Hector C.P. Tierno Galvan 3 18.5 21.0 13.0 7.50 3
54 VALVERDE RODRIGUEZ, Andres PMD Ciudad Real 3 18.5 20.5 13.0 8.50 3
55 MAROTO RUBIO, Guillermo Trinitarias 3 18.5 19.5 14.0 5.00 3
56 INFANTE GONZALO, Nerea PMD Ciudad Real 3 18.0 19.5 10.0 6.00 3
57 ROMAN LOPEZ, Alba CDE Los Molinos 3 17.5 19.5 14.0 7.50 3
58 LOSA ORDOÑEZ, Juan Jose Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 3 17.0 19.0 10.0 7.00 3
59 PRADO CASCALLANA, Sergio CDE Ajedrez Almagro 3 16.5 18.5 13.0 7.00 3
60 PLAZA LOPEZ, Gonzalo Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 3 16.5 18.5 10.0 6.00 3
61 FLOX GARCIA, Adrian PMD Miguelturra 3 16.5 17.5 10.0 4.00 3
62 TEJADO CASTELLANOS, Diego Trinitarias 3 16.0 18.0 8.0 5.00 2
63 ZAMORA BEAMUD, Esperanza CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 3 16.0 17.5 12.0 4.00 3
64 RUIZ DE LEON MERLO, Esther CDE Los Molinos 3 15.5 17.5 12.0 5.00 3
65 OLMO BAUTISTA, Diego CDE Ajedrez Almagro 3 15.5 17.5 10.5 6.25 2
66 CALONGE MOLERO, Juan Club Ajedrez Criptana 3 14.0 16.0 6.0 6.50 3
67 DELGADO RUIZ, Miguel Angel CDE Ajedrez Almagro 3 14.0 15.5 11.0 6.50 3
68 SEPULVEDA MARTINEZ, Alonso EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 3 13.0 15.0 6.0 6.00 3
69 DE LA GUIA GARCIA, Alfonso Club Ajedrez Criptana 3 13.0 14.0 8.0 4.50 3
70 CANTON CAMACHO, Ivan EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 3 13.0 13.5 6.0 5.00 3
71 CASTRO PRADA, Ruben EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 3 12.5 13.5 6.0 4.50 3
72 DE LA TORRE BERMUDEZ, Mª Del Prado CDE Los Molinos 3 12.0 13.0 6.0 4.00 3
73 GARCIA CRUZ, Alvaro PMD Ciudad Real 3 12.0 12.0 6.0 3.00 3
74 PAVON ORTIZ, Carlos C.P. Tierno Galvan 2.5 17.5 19.0 11.0 4.75 2
75 ALBEROLA BERMEJO, Daniel CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 2.5 16.5 17.5 8.5 5.00 2
76 MARCOS-ALBERCA LIZCANO, Manuel Lorenzo EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 2.5 16.0 17.5 9.0 5.25 2
77 DIAZ-CANO MARTINEZ, Carlos EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 2.5 16.0 17.0 7.5 2.25 2
78 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, Alberto CDE Ajedrez Moral de Calatrava 2.5 14.5 16.5 10.0 3.75 2
79 RODES PASTOR, Alvaro CDB Ajedrez Ciudad Real 2.5 14.5 16.5 8.5 6.25 2
80 ROMERO-AVILA BUENO, Jose Miguel AMPA Instituto Modesto Navarro 2.5 14.0 15.5 7.0 4.25 2
81 LOPEZ ROMAN, Santiago Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 2.5 13.0 14.0 5.0 4.25 2
82 MARCOS-ALBERCA LIZCANO, Fernando EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 2.5 12.5 14.0 8.5 2.25 2
83 DIAZ SANCHEZ, Pablo EDM de Socuellamos 2.5 11.5 12.5 9.0 3.75 2
84 VELACORACHO PEREA, Juan Jose AMPA Instituto Modesto Navarro 2 18.5 20.5 9.0 4.50 2
85 RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, Alfonso C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 2 17.5 19.5 10.0 3.00 2
86 GARCIA-BEJAR BERMEJO, Gonzalo PMD Ciudad Real 2 17.5 19.5 8.0 4.50 2
87 PEÑASCO GALLEGO, Rodrigo CDE Los Molinos 2 16.5 19.5 10.0 6.00 2
88 SALAS LLORET, Paula Trinitarias 2 16.0 18.0 8.0 4.00 2
89 MARTINEZ SERNA, Arturo Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 2 16.0 17.5 9.0 2.00 2
90 DIAZ SANCHEZ, Mario EDM de Socuellamos 2 14.0 15.0 6.0 3.00 2
91 LOPEZ TEMPRANO, Carlos Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 2 13.5 15.5 8.0 4.00 2
92 MOLINA GARCIA, Emilio Jose C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 2 13.5 15.0 9.0 1.50 2
93 CUEVAS LARA, Alvaro EDM de Socuellamos 2 13.5 15.0 7.0 4.00 1
94 DE LA TORRE BERMUDEZ, Ana Maria CDE Los Molinos 2 13.5 14.5 3.0 2.50 2
95 PIQUERAS ALCOLEA, Samuel EDM de Socuellamos 2 13.0 15.0 7.0 4.00 2
96 FLOX GARCIA, Diego PMD Miguelturra 2 13.0 14.0 6.0 3.00 2
97 TEJADO CASTELLANOS, Enrique Trinitarias 2 13.0 13.5 7.0 2.50 2
98 ARENAS TRILLO, Lucia EDM de Socuellamos 2 13.0 13.5 5.0 1.00 2
99 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, Jose Juan CDE Ajedrez Moral de Calatrava 2 12.5 15.0 6.0 6.50 2
100 GUTIERREZ TRUJILLO, Felicidad C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 2 12.5 13.5 5.0 1.00 2
101 NAVARRO VELASCO, Desire Trinitarias 2 11.5 12.0 6.0 1.75 1
102 LOPEZ LAGUNA, Raul C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 2 11.0 11.5 4.0 2.00 2
103 RAMIREZ VIDAL, Alvaro CDE Ajedrez Almagro 2 8.0 10.5 5.0 5.00 2
104 RUIZ RUIZ, Carlos PMD Ciudad Real 1.5 17.5 19.5 7.5 5.25 1
105 MOTA TRUJILLO, Jesus Mª C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 1.5 17.0 18.5 6.5 0.75 1
106 MONTOYA VALLEJO, Rodrigo EDM de Socuellamos 1.5 17.0 18.5 4.0 0.75 0
107 CALZADO FERNANDEZ, Jose Luis C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 1.5 15.0 15.5 4.5 1.75 1
108 CUEVAS PARRA, Jorge EDM de Socuellamos 1.5 14.5 15.5 6.0 0.75 1
109 GOMEZ DIAZ, Jose Mª PMD Ciudad Real 1.5 14.5 15.0 4.0 1.75 1
110 MORENO GOMEZ, Angel CDE Ajedrez Almagro 1.5 12.5 13.0 3.0 1.25 1
111 GOMEZ GOMEZ, Noelia CDE Ajedrez Moral de Calatrava 1.5 5.5 6.0 2.5 1.75 1
112 ABDELHACK, Hassani EDM de Moral de Calatrava 1 16.5 16.5 1.0 0.00 1
113 PEREZ LAZARO, Raquel EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 1 16.0 18.0 6.0 2.50 1
114 ROSADO SECO, Gemma Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 1 16.0 18.0 6.0 0.50 1
115 MENA MOLINA, Noelia EDM de Socuellamos 1 14.5 16.0 2.0 0.00 0
116 CALZADO FERNANDEZ, Mª Pilar C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 1 14.5 15.5 1.0 0.00 0
117 ORTIZ SANCHEZ, Samuel EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 1 14.0 14.0 2.0 0.00 1
118 MUÑOZ GARCIA, Noelia Trinitarias 1 13.5 14.0 4.0 1.00 1
119 MOLINA GARCIA, Manuel CDE Los Molinos 1 9.0 12.0 1.0 3.00 1
120 SANCHEZ-BEATO ANDRADE, Antonio EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 1 9.0 11.5 3.0 1.00 1
121 MARIN IZQUIERDO, Manuel AMPA Instituto Modesto Navarro 1 9.0 10.5 2.0 0.00 1
122 CAMBRONERO GARCIA, Sara Salesianos Hermanos Garate 1 8.5 10.5 3.0 2.00 1
123 LOPEZ MARTIN, Carlos PMD Ciudad Real 1 8.0 10.5 2.0 3.00 1
124 RUBIO ALBERCA, Mario EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 1 7.0 9.0 2.0 2.00 1
125 SANCHO SANCHEZ, Angel C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 1 7.0 9.0 2.0 0.50 1
126 PLAZA SORIANO, Almudena EDM de Moral de Calatrava 1 7.0 8.5 1.0 0.00 1
127 GARCIA CAÑADAS, Ulpiano CDE Ajedrez Moral de Calatrava 1 6.5 7.5 1.0 1.50 1
128 GOMEZ LOPEZ, Mª Carmen C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 1 5.5 7.5 2.0 2.50 1
129 CUEVAS MORALES, Mª Paz EDM de Socuellamos 0.5 12.5 14.0 2.5 0.25 0
130 MOLERO MORENO, Mª Jose EDM de Moral de Calatrava 0.5 6.5 7.0 1.0 0.25 0
131 LETRADO DEL FRESNO, Jesus EDM de Moral de Calatrava 0.5 4.5 5.5 0.5 1.00 0
132 CAMPO CALVO, Elena Trinitarias 0 13.0 14.0 0.0 0.00 0
133 AVILES SANCHEZ, Gaspar EDM de Socuellamos 0 7.0 8.5 0.0 0.00 0
134 COZAR LOPEZ, Antonio C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 0 6.5 8.5 0.0 0.00 0
135 ZARAUZA VILLA, Alejandro PMD Ciudad Real 0 6.0 8.0 0.0 0.00 0
136 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, Lourdes EDM de Moral de Calatrava 0 5.5 8.0 0.0 0.00 0
137 MOLERO MORENO, Ana EDM de Moral de Calatrava 0 5.0 6.5 0.0 0.00 0
138 APARICIO ROMAN, Pedro Jose CDE Los Molinos 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
APARICIO SANROMA, Gonzalo CDE Ajedrez Almagro 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
ARIAS DE LA MUELA, Pedro Trinitarias 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
ARRAEZ MEDINA, Alberto Trinitarias 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
BARBERA CIVERA, Joseph Mª Trinitarias 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
BELLA UREÑA, Francisco Javier CDE Ajedrez Almagro 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
BRIGIDO DELGADO, Juan Antonio PMD Miguelturra 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
BRIGIDO DELGADO, Daniel PMD Miguelturra 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
CAMPO CALVO, Enrique Trinitarias 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
CARRANZA GRANERO, Guillermo Trinitarias 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
CASTELLANOS RUBIO, Jose Luis Trinitarias 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
CUADRA TELLEZ, Jesus CDE Ajedrez Almagro 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
CUEVAS ARENAS, Francisco Javier EDM de Socuellamos 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
CUEVAS MEDINA, Beatriz EDM de Socuellamos 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
GARCIA MADRIGAL, Sergio EDM de Socuellamos 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
GARCIA-DOTOR BAGLIETTO, Alvaro EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
GOMEZ GOMEZ, Lidia CDE Ajedrez Moral de Calatrava 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, Juan EDM de Socuellamos 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
GUILLEN VALIENTE, Juan Angel Trinitarias 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
HUERTAS TRUJILLO, Javier EDM de Moral de Calatrava 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
JIMENEZ UTRILLA, Francisco Javier Club Ajedrez Criptana 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
LAGUNA LOPEZ, David C.E.I.P. Manuel Clemente 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
LOPEZ-CASTILLO RODERO, Francisco Manuel AMPA Instituto Modesto Navarro 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
MENCHEN BAOS, Agustin EDM de Bolaños 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
MORA PECO, Alberto PMD Miguelturra 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
MORALES LOPEZ, Mario EDM de Socuellamos 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
MORALES LOPEZ, Victor EDM de Socuellamos 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
MOYA LOPEZ, Jesus PMD Miguelturra 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
NAVARRO ARENAS, Miguel Angel EDM de Socuellamos 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
PAVON ROMERO, Mª Jesus PMD Miguelturra 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
PECO TERCERO, Pilar PMD Miguelturra 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
PLAZA SORIANO, Jose Mª EDM de Moral de Calatrava 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
SANCHEZ SALVADOR, Adolfo EDM de Moral de Calatrava 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
SANCHEZ-MATEOS LIZANO, Sergio Trinitarias 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
SECADURAS LOPEZ, Adrian Club Ajedrez Tomelloso 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
SEPULVEDA MARTINEZ, Elena EDM de Alcazar de San Juan 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0
VALVERDE MORALES, Jose Manuel EDM de Bolaños 0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0