Campeonato Provincial Sub 14 - Round 4
Results
No Name Total Result Name Total
1 Lopez Quevedo, Eduardo (2) [3] : Espinosa Aranda, Angel (1) [3]
2 Dondarza Martin, Sandra (6) [2] : Zamora Beamud, Francisco Jose (23) [3]
3 Aparicio Roman, Pedro Jose (3) [2] : Menchen Baos, Agustin (13) [2]
4 Pizarro Fernandez, Vicente (19) [2] : Lopez Hinarejos, Raul (9) [2]
5 Lopez Hinarejos, Enrique (10) [2] : Palacios Hornero, Irene (16) [2]
6 Sepulveda Martinez, Alonso (22) [2] : Rosado Seco, Guillermo (20) [1.5]
7 Megia Barba, Javier (12) [1.5] : Mendoza Segura, Alex (14) [1]
8 Andrada, Alejandro (4) [1] : Peņa Alcaide, Gema (17) [1]
9 Garcia Caņadas, Ulpiano (8) [1] : Sanchez Casas, Hector (21) [1]
10 Martinez Serna, Francisco Adrian (11) [1] : Morales Garcia, Jose Manuel (15) [1]
11 Perez Mateos, Angel (18) [1] : Bella Ureņa, Francisco Javier (5) [0]
12 Fernandez Caravallo, Alvaro (7) [0] 1:0 BYE
Standings
Place Name Feder Rtg Loc Score
1-3 Espinosa Aranda, Angel 2112 1975 3
Lopez Quevedo, Eduardo 1940 3
Zamora Beamud, Francisco Jose 3
4-11 Aparicio Roman, Pedro Jose 1800 2
Dondarza Martin, Sandra 2
Lopez Hinarejos, Raul 2
Lopez Hinarejos, Enrique 2
Menchen Baos, Agustin 2
Palacios Hornero, Irene 2
Pizarro Fernandez, Vicente 2
Sepulveda Martinez, Alonso 2
12-13 Megia Barba, Javier 1.5
Rosado Seco, Guillermo 1.5
14-22 Andrada, Alejandro 1
Fernandez Caravallo, Alvaro 1
Garcia Caņadas, Ulpiano 1
Martinez Serna, Francisco Adrian 1
Mendoza Segura, Alex 1
Morales Garcia, Jose Manuel 1
Peņa Alcaide, Gema 1
Perez Mateos, Angel 1
Sanchez Casas, Hector 1
23 Bella Ureņa, Francisco Javier 0
Cross Table
No Name Feder Rtg 1 2 3 4
1. Espinosa Aranda, Angel 2112 12:W 16:W 19:W 2:
2. Lopez Quevedo, Eduardo 1940 13:W 18:W 22:W 1:
3. Aparicio Roman, Pedro Jose 1800 14:W 20:W 23:L 13:
4. Andrada, Alejandro 15:W 19:L 16:L 17:
5. Bella Ureņa, Francisco Javier 16:L 12:L 8:L 18:
6. Dondarza Martin, Sandra 17:W 22:L 15:W 23:
7. Fernandez Caravallo, Alvaro 18:L 13:L 11:L :W
8. Garcia Caņadas, Ulpiano 19:L 15:L 5:W 21:
9. Lopez Hinarejos, Raul 20:L 14:W 17:W 19:
10. Lopez Hinarejos, Enrique 21:W 23:L 18:W 16:
11. Martinez Serna, Francisco Adrian 22:L 17:L 7:W 15:
12. Megia Barba, Javier 1:L 5:W 20:D 14:
13. Menchen Baos, Agustin 2:L 7:W 21:W 3:
14. Mendoza Segura, Alex 3:L 9:L :W 12:
15. Morales Garcia, Jose Manuel 4:L 8:W 6:L 11:
16. Palacios Hornero, Irene 5:W 1:L 4:W 10:
17. Peņa Alcaide, Gema 6:L 11:W 9:L 4:
18. Perez Mateos, Angel 7:W 2:L 10:L 5:
19. Pizarro Fernandez, Vicente 8:W 4:W 1:L 9:
20. Rosado Seco, Guillermo 9:W 3:L 12:D 22:
21. Sanchez Casas, Hector 10:L :W 13:L 8:
22. Sepulveda Martinez, Alonso 11:W 6:W 2:L 20:
23. Zamora Beamud, Francisco Jose :W 10:W 3:W 6: